You will have access to The Dutch Masters one hour prior to the start of the part of the day.

Programme and times are subject to change.

Thursday, March 12 | MAIN ARENA

EVENING
17.00 FEI Dressage World Cup Grand Prix presented by RS2 Dressage
21.00 FIRA Show

Thursday, March 12 | ARENA 2

EVENING
17.00  ParaPaard G competitie powered by WeAllRide
18.00 Clinics
19.00 DVB Foundation Award
19.45 KNHS Para Dressage Trophy - Freestyle

Friday, March 13 | MAIN ARENA

AFTERNOON
13.00  Equilibrium Prize
Dressage International 
CDI 3* Grand Prix
16.00 Kingsland Horsepoint Prize
Jumping International
Two Phases Special
EVENING
19.00  Gemeente 's-Hertogenbosch Prize
Jumping International, Accumulator
 20.45 VDL Groep Prize
Jumping International with jump-off
Qualifier for the Rolex Grand Prix

Friday, March 13 | ARENA 2

AFTERNOON
12.00 Bestronics Prize
Jumping National - Horses M
14.00 Bestronics Prize
Jumping National - Horses Z
16.00 Bestronics Prize
Jumping National - Horses ZZ
18.15 Sport Pro Horses Prize
Dressage National - U25 Grand Prix
EVENING
20.00 De Hoefslag Prize
Dressage National - Horses Z2 Freestyle

Saturday, March 14 | MAIN ARENA

MORNING
09.00 Sport Pro Horses Prize
Dressage International
U25 Freestyle
11.00 Equilibrium Prize
Dressage International
CDI 3* Freestyle
AFTERNOON
14.30  FEI Dressage World CupTM Freestyle
Dressage International
Freestyle
EVENING
19.00  Van Schijndel Bouwgroep Prize
Jumping International
Indoor Derby
 21.00 Audi Prize
Jumping International with jump-off
Qualifier for the Rolex Grand Prix

Saturday, March 14 | ARENA 2

MORNING
09.00 Bestronics Prize
Jumping National - Ponies L:ABC & L:DE & M/Z:C
AFTERNOON
13.00 Final KHNS Youth Competition Ponies
Jumping National
15.00 Final KNHS Youth Competition Children
Jumping National
16.30 NAB Bliksembeveiliging Prize
Jumping International with jump-off
EVENING
18.00 Dressage National
Ponies Z2 - Freestyle
20.30 Dressage National
Horses ZZ Light - Freestyle

Sunday, March 15 | MAIN ARENA

MORNING
09.30  Jumping National
Ponies DE M, Z, ZZ with jump-off
AFTERNOON
13.00 Borek Prize
Jumping International
Against the clock
15.00 Rolex Grand Prix 
Jumping International with jump-off
Rolex Grand Slam of Show Jumping

Sunday, March 15 | ARENA 2

MORNING
09.00 Final KNHS Youth Competition Juniors
Jumping National
11.00 Final KNHS Youth Competition Young Riders
Jumping National
AFTERNOON
12.30 Movie: Whitestar
14.30 Dressage Quadrilles

The Kids Masters

Friday, March 13

AFTERNOON
12.00-15.00 Hobbyhorse race and games
16.00-19.00 Bixie jumping
EVENING
19.00-22.00 Hobbyhorse jumping

Saturday, March 14

MORNING
09.00-13.00 Bixie jumping
AFTERNOON
13.00-14.00 Meet & Greet Go Social
14.00-15.00 Free pony riding
15.00-15.30 Show Lola and Jaylynn
15.30-17.00 Free pony riding
17.00-19.00 Bixie dressage
EVENING  
19.00-22.00 Hobbyhorse jumping

Sunday, March 15

MORNING
09.00-13.00 Bixie jumping
AFTERNOON
13.00-14.00 Meet & Greet Go Social
14.00-15.30 Free pony riding
15.30-16.00 Show Lola and Jaylynn
16.00-17.00 Free pony riding
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. | www.thedutchmasters.com
Charity Partner: logo sponsor parapaard
ticketpartner: logo sponsor eventim